CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
California CIF SS Division 3 Prelims - Southern Section
June 5th 2021 Costa Mesa, California, United States
Report
Block
7 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2008 - (1 articles)
2009 - (1 articles)
2010 - (1 articles)
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (1 articles)
2013 - (2 articles)
2014 - (5 articles)
2015 - (3 articles)
2016 - (2 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
3
All
3
2015 Results - California CIF SS Division 3 Prelims - Southern Section
May 18th 2015, 6:58pm
2015 Entries - CIF-Southern Section Division 3 Preliminaries - DyeStatCAL
May 9th 2015, 8:45pm
CIF Southern Section Playoff Bulletin 2015
Mar 24th 2015, 7:59pm
Search
2015 Results - California CIF SS Division 3 Prelims - Southern Section
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
May 18th 2015, 6:58pm
Comments
California CIF SS Division 3 Prelims - Southern Section
- May 16, 2015
Estancia High, Costa Mesa, CA, US
Timing/Results by:
Epi Sports - CA - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
Adelanto
Alemany
Antelope Valley
Artesia
Atascadero
Azusa
Banning
Bassett
Bellflower
Beverly Hills
Bishop Amat
Bonita
Brea Olinda
Buena Park
Burroughs (Ridgecrest)
Cabrillo (Lompoc)
Calabasas
Cathedral
Cathedral City
Century
Chaminade
Charter Oak
Colton
Corona del Mar
Costa Mesa
Covina
Crespi
Damien
Desert Hot Springs
Desert Mirage
Diamond Ranch
Don Lugo
El Dorado (SS)
El Monte
El Segundo
Esperanza
Estancia
Gabrielino
Gahr
Ganesha
Garey
Gladstone
Glenn
Granite Hills
Harvard-Westlake
Hesperia
Hillcrest
Hoover
Hueneme
Indian Springs
Indio
Irvine
J. Serra
Jurupa Valley
La Canada
La Puente
Laguna Hills
Lompoc
Los Altos
Los Amigos
Magnolia
Marshall
Monrovia
Mountain View
North Torrance
Northview
Notre Dame (SO)
Oak Park
Ocean View
Orange
Orange Lutheran
Pacific
Pacifica (Garden Grove)
Palm Springs
Palos Verdes
Paso Robles
Pomona
Rancho Alamitos
Rancho Mirage
Rim of the World
Rosary
Rosemead
Rubidoux
Saddleback
San Bernardino
San Dimas
San Luis Obispo
San Marcos
San Marino
Santa Margarita
Santa Paula
Servite
Shadow Hills
Sierra Vista
Sonora
South El Monte
South Hills
South Pasadena
St. Francis
St. John Bosco
St. Joseph (Lakewood)
St. Lucy’s
Sultana
Tahquitz
West Valley
Wilson (Hacienda Heights)
Yorba Linda
Yucca Valley
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
300m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 100m Division 3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brock, TJ
11
Chaminade
10.43w
+4.0
1
2
Davis, Dominic
12
Alemany
10.48w
+2.8
3
3
Smith, Thaddeus
12
Damien
10.55w
+2.9
2
4
Reid, Trevor
11
Notre Dame (SO)
10.64w
+3.8
4
6
McGrew, Sean
11
St. John Bosco
10.66w
+2.9
2
5
Stokes, Daniel
11
Diamond Ranch
10.68w
+3.1
5
7
Davis, Diab
11
Alemany
10.71w
+2.8
3
8
Duran, Alec
12
Bonita
10.83w
+4.0
1
9
Steele, Xavion
10
Tahquitz
10.87w
+3.1
5
10
Lee, Damion
10
Palm Springs
10.96w
+4.0
1
11
Mitchell, Re-al
9
St. John Bosco
10.97w
+2.8
3
12
Reece-Scott, Gary
12
Hesperia
10.98w
+2.8
3
13
Poonja, Raehaan
11
Beverly Hills
11.02w
+3.8
4
14
Bell, Renard
11
Cathedral
11.02w
+2.9
2
15
Foster, Josh
12
Adelanto
11.03w
+3.8
4
16
Peterson, Randy
12
Brea Olinda
11.06w
+2.9
2
17
Dirks, Andrew
12
Yorba Linda
11.14w
+4.0
1
18
Hawkins, Tayler
11
Palm Springs
11.16w
+3.1
5
19
Bouchereau, Gaston
11
Calabasas
11.20w
+3.8
4
20
Shults, Andrew
12
South Pasadena
11.23w
+2.9
2
21
Bobo, Desmond
12
Pomona
11.24w
+2.9
2
22
Kessee, Chris
12
Adelanto
11.25w
+4.0
1
23
Perrance, William
12
Yucca Valley
11.26w
+3.8
4
24
Anunkor, Chn
12
Charter Oak
11.26w
+3.8
4
25
Wells, Jordan
12
El Dorado (SS)
11.28w
+2.8
3
26
Washington, Michael
9
Monrovia
11.30w
+3.8
4
27
Polizzi, Jeremy
10
Bellflower
11.32w
+2.9
2
28
McDonald, Cole
11
Sonora
11.33w
+2.8
3
29
Hayes, Austin
12
Lompoc
11.34w
+3.1
5
30
Wright, Jared
10
Hillcrest
11.36w
+4.0
1
31
Williams, Justin
12
Northview
11.36w
+4.0
1
32
Toh, Andrew
11
San Luis Obispo
11.41w
+2.8
3
33
Flournoy, Dominick
12
Pomona
11.41w
+3.1
5
34
Paulson, Garrett
12
San Marcos
11.44w
+2.9
2
35
Jr, Gary Hawkins
12
Gabrielino
11.46w
+4.0
1
36
Taylor, Robert
11
Rubidoux
11.48w
+3.8
4
37
Vergara, Marcos
9
Rosemead
11.52w
+3.1
5
38
Latham, William
12
Buena Park
11.56w
+2.8
3
Womens 100m Division 3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tucker, Jordyn
11
Monrovia
11.85w
+4.6
2
2
Copeland, Shea
12
Harvard-Westlake
12.04w
+3.2
1
3
Merritt, Kaitlyn
12
Santa Margarita
12.12w
+3.6
3
4
Farmer, Sissy
11
Notre Dame (SO)
12.16w
+3.1
4
5
Forbus, Micheletta
10
Indian Springs
12.30w
+4.6
2
6
Yudelevitch, Emma
12
Calabasas
12.32w
+3.6
3
7
Story, Meka
12
Gahr
12.34w
+4.6
2
8
Enriquez, Larisa
11
St. Joseph (Lake
12.35w
+3.6
3
9
LaBare, Paige
11
Costa Mesa
12.39w
+4.6
2
10
Mosley, Sydney
12
Monrovia
12.45w
+3.2
1
11
Sullivan, Sumaiyah
12
Jurupa Valley
12.46w
+3.6
3
12
Saunders, Nicole
11
El Segundo
12.57w
+4.6
2
13
Santiel, Jazmyne
11
Indio
12.57w
+3.2
1
14
Sylveria, Breanna Da
12
Marshall
12.60w
+3.2
1
15
Nnoli, Jennifer
9
San Marcos
12.60w
+3.1
4
16
McKinley, Brittney
10
Atascadero
12.62w
+4.6
2
17
Pitts, Michelle
11
Sonora
12.68w
+3.2
1
18
Johnson, Lexi
12
San Luis Obispo
12.73w
+4.6
2
19
Griffin, Brittany
12
Bonita
12.75w
+3.6
3
20
Peters, Kiana
10
Gabrielino
12.76w
+3.1
4
21
Sobschak, Kristen
9
El Dorado (SS)
12.80w
+3.1
4
22
Stiverson, Tayler
12
Alemany
12.86w
+3.1
4
23
Koppel, Natalie
10
Granite Hills
12.89w
+3.6
3
24
Guanajuato, Azalea
9
Cathedral City
12.91w
+3.1
4
25
Jackmon, Jazmin
12
South Pasadena
12.94w
+3.2
1
26
McGuire, Kelly
12
San Luis Obispo
12.99w
+3.6
3
27
Gibson, Lauren
11
Northview
13.02w
+3.2
1
28
Covarrubias, Adriana
12
Cabrillo (Lompoc
13.19w
+3.2
1
29
Gonzalez, Tatiana
12
Ocean View
13.28w
+3.6
3
30
Miller, Maquela
9
Orange
13.30w
+4.6
2
31
Jonzon, Trinque
10
Colton
13.34w
+3.1
4
32
Pulido, Mia
9
Santa Paula
13.47w
+3.2
1
33
Londo, Raven
12
Pomona
13.53w
+3.1
4
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#california
#cif
#division-3
#prelims
#southern-section
More news
2015 Entries - CIF-Southern Section Division 3 Preliminaries - DyeStatCAL
0 shares:
California CIF SS Division 3 Prelims - Southern Section
,
Adelanto High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Adelanto, California
,
Antelope Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lancaster, California
,
Artesia High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakewood, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for California CIF SS Division 3 Prelims - Southern Section
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2017
6
1
2016
1
182
2
2015
1
106
3
2014
1
79
5
2013
1
128
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
2008
1
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#california
#cif
#division-3
#prelims
#southern-section
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!